Blog: http://seriec1.ilcannocchiale.it

designazioni arbitrali

DESIGNAZIONI ARBITRALI

22^ GIORNATA CAMPIONATO - SERIE C-1

SERIE C1 GIRONE A

GARA

DATA ARBITRO ASSISTENTE 1 ASSISTENTE 2
CREMONESE - TERNANA 03/02 14:30 Merchiori Filippo
- Ferrara
Longo Salvatore
- Paola
Pignataro Fabio
- Abbiategrasso
FOGGIA - PRO PATRIA 03/02 14:30 Spadaccini Lorenzo
- Vasto
Leonetti Alfredo
- Avezzano
Zucca Alessio
- Carbonia
LEGNANO - MANFREDONIA 03/02 14:30 Guida Marco
- Torre Annunziata
Libertino Alessandro
- Ostia Lido
Quadrano Davide
- Ostia Lido
MONZA - LECCO 03/02 14:30 La Mura Carmine
- Nocera Inferiore
Pacifico Mario
- Salerno
Ronga Roberto
- Salerno
NOVARA - CITTADELLA 03/02 14:30 Pecorelli Davide
- Arezzo
Gambini Adriano
- Lucca
Cagnacci Davide
- Arezzo
PADOVA - FOLIGNO 04/02 20:45 La Rocca Claudio
- Ercolano
Tremolada Danilo
- Monza
Vaccaro Stefano
- Milano
PRO SESTO - PAGANESE 02/02 14:30 De Benedictis Massimil.
- Bari
Rossetti Antonio
- Finale Emilia
Capriolo Nicola
- Forli'
SASSUOLO - VENEZIA 03/02 14:30 Marrocco Carlo
- Pisa
Dobosz Giulio
- Roma 2
Chiari Gianluca
- Terni
VERONA - CAVESE 03/02 14:30 Tasso Gianmattia
- La Spezia
Piovera Paolo
- Seregno
Marengo Alberto
- Mortara

SERIE C1 GIRONE B

GARA

DATA ARBITRO ASSISTENTE 1 ASSISTENTE 2
AREZZO - PERUGIA 03/02 14:30 Corletto Andrea
- Castelfranco Veneto
Lanza Devid
- Legnago
Martini Massimiliano
- Monza
CROTONE - MARTINA 03/02 14:30 Di Paolo Aleandro
- Avezzano
Cudia Carlo
- Roma 2
Giallatini Alessandro
- Roma 2
LANCIANO - POTENZA 03/02 14:30 Pagano Stefano
- Torre Annunziata
Frollo Claudia
- Firenze
Bambini Giovanni M.
- Gubbio
LUCCHESE - SANGIOVANNESE 03/02 14:30 Taverna Christian
- Taurianova
Caissutti Marinella
- Udine
Poles Gabriele
- Pordenone
MASSESE - ANCONA 03/02 14:30 Mannella Massimo
- Avezzano
Griffa Mario
- Reggio Emilia
Panciroli Alessandro
- Parma
PESCARA - JUVE STABIA 03/02 14:30 Grazioli Andrea
- Maniago
Ostuni Vincenzo
- Potenza
Labriola Salvatore
- Potenza
PISTOIESE - GALLIPOLI 03/02 14:30 Palazzino Gennaro
- Ciampino
Buoso Marco
- Rovigo
Zaninello Maurizio
- Vicenza
SORRENTO - SAMBENEDETTESE 03/02 14:30 Ballo Vincenzo
- Trapani
Caroti Federico
- Pontedera
Cerciello Emanuel
- Grosseto
TARANTO - SALERNITANA 03/02 14:30 Calvarese Gianpaolo
- Teramo
Levato Arnaldo
- Torino
Granella Stefano
- Nichelino
http://www.lega-calcio-serie-c.it/it/arbitri/camp-03feb08.htm

generiche C1

Pubblicato il 1/2/2008 alle 23.11 nella rubrica Generiche.

Il Cannocchiale, il mondo visto dal web